Recap

Licensed to University of South Dakota
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/23/2013 10:07 AM
                  South Dakota vs St Cloud State - 11/22/2013                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:00.73    1/1/2005 USD, USD                                   
                         Gordon, Rolfe, Olson, Donley                      
         USD:   2:00.73    1/1/2005 USD, USD                                   
                         Gordon, Rolfe, Olson, Donley                      
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          2:00.81   11  
     1) Hart, Erin 20                   2) Rasmussen, Abby K 20           
     3) Carmichael, Meghan A 22         4) Leeson, Kelsey 19              
       30.28    33.49    29.61    27.43                                    
  2 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          2:05.74    4  
     1) Tiedemann, Emily 18             2) Wellumson, Sarah 19            
     3) Mikrut, Lindsey J 22            4) Franklin, Madeline 18          
       32.26    35.76    29.80    27.92                                    
  3 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      2:07.10    2  
     1) Smith, Maggie C 19              2) Nowlan, Berkley S 18           
     3) Kleiner, Erin M 19              4) Pfauth, Allie L 18             
       33.50    35.32    30.82    27.46                                    
  4 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                          2:09.41  
     1) Schmitt, Anna 19                2) Witt, Michelle 19              
     3) Gross, Laura 18                 4) Opdahl, Bridget 18             
       33.54    36.62    30.99    28.26                                    
  5 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                      2:11.24  
     1) Schenk, Delaney N 20            2) Alitz, Emily M 22              
     3) Dailey, Kate M 20               4) Goff, Kaitlin R 20             
       33.65    37.45    32.11    28.03                                    
  6 The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                      2:13.52  
     1) Buberl, Torie L 21              2) Klug, Alexis M 22              
     3) Shroyer, McKenzie A 21          4) Yaw, Charlotte E 19            
       33.90    37.40    32.50    29.72                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:44.61    1/1/2004 UI, UI                                     
                         Velleca, Shelangoski, Boyce, Ranstead             
         USD:   1:46.45    1/1/2005 USD, USD                                   
                         Byers, Craft, Scheer, Murman                      
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          1:44.68   11  
     1) Simson, Bob D 22                2) Howell, Napoleon 24            
     3) Burns, Joe C 21                 4) Stoll, Jake R 20               
       27.17    28.75    25.80    22.96                                    
  2 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          1:50.61    4  
     1) Allex, Reed 18                  2) Carpenter, Logan 25            
     3) Hebbard, Murphy H 21            4) Tung, Chris Y 20               
       28.71    31.38    26.48    24.04                                    
  3 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      1:50.69    2  
     1) Baye, Mitchell J 21             2) VanDike, Jaden C 18            
     3) Krysl, Colin R 21               4) Knowles, Jake D 19             
       29.29    30.42    26.17    24.81                                    
  4 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                          1:53.45  
     1) Gomez, Adam 18                  2) Schanz, Dylan 19               
     3) McKeag, Joshua 19               4) Morley, Laron 19               
       29.38    31.80    27.25    25.02                                    
  5 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                      1:54.43  
     1) Mollet, Fisher J 19             2) Hardy, Nathanael P 19          
     3) Batchelor, Jonnie S 19          4) White, Roger D 19              
       30.13    31.63    27.32    25.35                                    
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   9:14.02  10/30/2009 Hartman, UNI                               
         USD:   9:25.67  12/10/2011 McCrady, USD                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCrady, Linay K          21 Coyotes-SD                     9:29.55    9  
      32.90   35.74   35.88   35.96   35.79   35.75   36.20   36.03
      35.82   35.76   35.89   36.06   35.68   35.67   35.64   34.78
  2 Kimmes, Cassie J          20 Coyotes-SD                     9:32.00    4  
      32.48   35.75   36.58   36.40   36.17   35.93   36.28   36.17
      36.08   36.02   36.10   36.21   35.67   35.71   35.55   34.90
  3 Svendson, Rachel M        19 Coyotes-SD                     9:32.61    3  
      32.35   35.30   35.79   35.76   36.17   36.03   36.22   36.48
      36.33   36.03   36.10   36.58   36.30   36.23   36.03   34.91
  4 Beecher, Cati             20 Huskies-MN                     9:38.84    2  
      33.02   36.05   36.31   36.21   36.57   36.57   36.31   36.43
      36.61   36.75   36.67   36.62   36.61   36.34   36.37   35.40
  5 DiCristina, Addy          19 Huskies-MN                    10:00.06    1  
      33.09   36.32   37.37   37.43   37.52   38.02   38.19   38.14
      38.26   38.51   38.52   38.18   38.00   38.05   37.55   36.91
  6 Keating, Chandler M       20 Huskies-MN                    10:11.51  
      33.94   37.62   38.40   38.55   38.94   38.80   38.47   39.06
      38.84   38.78   39.01   38.60   38.34   38.45   38.83   36.88
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   8:40.06   1/13/2013 Ochsner, SDSU                              
         USD:   8:41.72    1/1/1995 Grooters, USD                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Alex E            21 Huskies-MN                     8:39.94    9  
      29.62   32.70   32.80   32.58   32.76   32.56   32.58   32.67
      32.89   32.70   33.04   33.30   33.26   32.62   32.46   31.40
  2 Manning, Neil             18 Huskies-MN                     8:53.55    4  
      30.66   33.34   34.06   34.18   34.16   33.66   33.76   33.73
      33.95   32.60   33.76   34.18   33.25   33.41   33.02   31.83
  3 Barnes, Morgan M          19 Coyotes-SD                     9:04.21    3  
      30.39   33.46   33.99   34.32   34.19   31.65   34.20   34.38
      35.08   35.15   35.52   35.38   35.17   34.63   34.29   32.41
  4 Fenton, Adam R            18 Coyotes-SD                     9:04.27    2  
      30.47   33.94   34.06   34.44   34.65   35.20   34.98   34.86
      34.62   34.89   34.34   34.45   34.25   34.05   33.79   31.28
  5 Fisher, Ethan I           20 Huskies-MN                     9:08.33    1  
      31.13   34.21   34.17   34.35   35.00   34.21   34.26   34.74
      34.18   34.62   34.62   34.83   34.69   35.03   34.92   33.37
  6 Watson, Eli M             19 Coyotes-SD                     9:17.57  
      30.78   34.52   34.85   34.91   34.83   35.54   35.09   35.39
      36.37   34.91   35.19   36.05   34.84   35.34   35.14   33.82
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:05.74   1/22/2011 Hoffman, USD                               
         USD:   2:05.74  10/30/2011 Hoffman, USD                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Julie            18 Huskies-MN                     2:11.32    9  
      30.40   32.65   33.87   34.40                                
  2 Schuttinger, Sam C        19 Coyotes-SD                     2:11.48    4  
      31.36   34.78   33.59   31.75                                
  3 Schenk, Delaney N         20 Coyotes-SD                     2:15.37    3  
      31.23   34.45   35.31   34.38                                
  4 Yaw, Charlotte E          19 Coyotes-SD                     2:16.28    2  
      30.82   34.65   35.58   35.23                                
  5 Gastecki, Caitlin         18 Huskies-MN                     2:16.49    1  
      31.02   34.73   35.64   35.10                                
  6 Gross, Laura              18 Huskies-MN                     2:16.78  
      31.92   34.75   34.94   35.17                                
 -- Engberg, Lydia R          20 Coyotes-SD                    X2:17.02  
      31.95   34.56   35.31   35.20                                
 -- Anderson, Megan           18 Huskies-MN                    X2:19.04  
      32.42   35.37   35.62   35.63                                
 -- Bryant, Madison N         18 Coyotes-SD                    X2:22.00  
      33.36   35.80   36.37   36.47                                
 -- Rothe, Jenn L             21 Huskies-MN                    X2:22.48  
      32.86   36.03   37.14   36.45                                
 -- Bertels, Helena C         20 Coyotes-SD                    X2:23.30  
      31.78   35.98   37.38   38.16                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:55.44  12/10/2011 Stoddard, USD                              
         USD:   1:55.44  12/10/2011 Stoddard, USD                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Alex E            21 Huskies-MN                     1:59.10    9  
      27.98   30.44   30.78   29.90                                
  2 Gomez, Adam               18 Huskies-MN                     2:02.48    4  
      28.28   31.39   31.45   31.36                                
  3 Kusick, Owen              18 Huskies-MN                     2:02.63    3  
      29.51   31.86   30.85   30.41                                
  4 Bonicelli, Cory J         21 Coyotes-SD                     2:04.52    2  
      29.12   31.84   31.98   31.58                                
  5 Guelcher, Alex S          20 Coyotes-SD                     2:04.62    1  
      28.52   32.00   32.51   31.59                                
  6 Jankowski, Dominic P      18 Coyotes-SD                     2:12.00  
      29.99   33.25   34.80   33.96                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:05.19  10/30/2009 Nan, ISU                                   
         USD:   1:06.29  10/20/2007 Gordon, USD                                
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Erin                20 Huskies-MN                     1:05.75    9  
      32.09   33.66                                                
  2 Lawrence, BreighAnne      19 Huskies-MN                     1:07.14    4  
      32.69   34.45                                                
  3 Tiedemann, Emily          18 Huskies-MN                     1:08.33    3  
      32.94   35.39                                                
  4 Kirtley, Tayler N         18 Coyotes-SD                     1:08.44    2  
      32.88   35.56                                                
  5 Smith, Maggie C           19 Coyotes-SD                     1:10.21    1  
      33.72   36.49                                                
  6 Stavely, Paige A          20 Coyotes-SD                     1:10.32  
      33.79   36.53                                                
 -- Taylor, Madison           18 Huskies-MN                    X1:10.89  
      34.33   36.56                                                
 -- Schmitt, Anna             19 Huskies-MN                    X1:11.15  
      34.10   37.05                                                
 -- Smallbeck, Emily L        19 Coyotes-SD                    X1:12.16  
      33.66   38.50                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   56.38  12/10/2011 Rolfe, USD                                   
         USD:   56.38  12/10/2011 Rolfe, USD                                   
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simson, Bob D             22 Huskies-MN                       59.72    9  
      28.94   30.78                                                
  2 Tung, Chris Y             20 Huskies-MN                     1:00.97    4  
      29.84   31.13                                                
  3 Ostlie, Landon M          20 Huskies-MN                     1:02.18    3  
      30.14   32.04                                                
  4 Nelson, Jay M             20 Coyotes-SD                     1:03.14    2  
      29.95   33.19                                                
  5 Mollet, Fisher J          19 Coyotes-SD                     1:03.90    1  
      31.04   32.86                                                
  6 Baye, Mitchell J          21 Coyotes-SD                     1:05.35  
      31.07   34.28                                                
 -- Gremaud, Frank            19 Huskies-MN                    X1:02.58  
      30.24   32.34                                                
 -- Engel, Sam                19 Huskies-MN                    X1:03.80  
      30.59   33.21                                                
 -- Allex, Reed               18 Huskies-MN                    X1:04.42  
      31.44   32.98                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:12.31  10/19/2013 Wistey, ISU                                
         USD:   1:12.96   3/12/2012 Moceri, USD                                
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Abby K         20 Huskies-MN                     1:14.31    9  
      35.07   39.24                                                
  2 Craig, Kellyn J           20 Huskies-MN                     1:15.82    4  
      36.55   39.27                                                
  3 Nowlan, Berkley S         18 Coyotes-SD                     1:16.92    3  
      35.98   40.94                                                
  4 Witt, Michelle            19 Huskies-MN                     1:19.13    2  
      36.96   42.17                                                
  5 Alitz, Emily M            22 Coyotes-SD                     1:22.64    1  
      38.64   44.00                                                
  6 Klug, Alexis M            22 Coyotes-SD                     1:23.13  
      38.14   44.99                                                
 -- Wellumson, Sarah          19 Huskies-MN                    X1:20.38  
      37.68   42.70                                                
 -- Olson, Summer M           19 Coyotes-SD                    X1:23.31  
      38.56   44.75                                                
 -- Kjelden, Stacie H         21 Coyotes-SD                    X1:26.07  
      40.16   45.91                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:04.68    1/1/2009 Keisuke, UND                               
         USD:   1:06.08   11/8/2013 Knowles, USD                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Napoleon          24 Huskies-MN                     1:03.99    9  
      29.91   34.08                                                
  2 Hebbard, Murphy H         21 Huskies-MN                     1:06.93    4  
      31.88   35.05                                                
  3 Knowles, Jake D           19 Coyotes-SD                     1:07.40    3  
      31.22   36.18                                                
  4 VanDike, Jaden C          18 Coyotes-SD                     1:07.72    2  
      31.16   36.56                                                
  5 Tulenko, Joe P            21 Huskies-MN                     1:10.26    1  
      32.17   38.09                                                
  6 Hardy, Nathanael P        19 Coyotes-SD                     1:11.07  
      32.49   38.58                                                
 -- Carpenter, Logan          25 Huskies-MN                    X1:09.91  
      32.40   37.51                                                
 -- Borzych, Nick             19 Huskies-MN                    X1:12.19  
      33.87   38.32                                                
 -- Jesse, Will J             20 Coyotes-SD                    X1:16.73  
      35.55   41.18                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:23.72  10/26/2013 Ostrowski, UNI                             
         USD:   2:27.34    1/1/2007 Wagoner, USD                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Meghan A      22 Huskies-MN                     2:26.25    9  
      32.40   36.70   38.02   39.13                                
  2 Dailey, Kate M            20 Coyotes-SD                     2:31.08    4  
      34.19   39.15   39.09   38.65                                
  3 Lee, Jasmine A            21 Huskies-MN                     2:32.00    3  
      33.03   37.85   39.47   41.65                                
  4 Mikrut, Lindsey J         22 Huskies-MN                     2:34.09    2  
      34.29   39.52   40.22   40.06                                
  5 Kleiner, Erin M           19 Coyotes-SD                     2:38.66    1  
      33.59   40.14   42.10   42.83                                
  6 Shroyer, McKenzie A       21 Coyotes-SD                     2:46.34  
      34.77   42.19   44.88   44.50                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:06.02    1/1/2002 Alves, UND                                 
         USD:   2:06.77    1/1/2005 Meacham, USD                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krysl, Colin R            21 Coyotes-SD                     2:11.41    9  
      28.43   34.21   34.13   34.64                                
  2 Austin, Jacob             19 Huskies-MN                     2:14.51    4  
      30.18   34.49   34.55   35.29                                
  3 Navarro, Raul             19 Huskies-MN                     2:16.76    3  
      29.82   34.05   35.66   37.23                                
  4 Watson, Eli M             19 Coyotes-SD                     2:22.32    2  
      31.51   37.33   36.95   36.53                                
  5 Meyer, Travis             19 Huskies-MN                     2:24.86    1  
      31.61   36.56   37.46   39.23                                
  6 Batchelor, Jonnie S       19 Coyotes-SD                     2:28.85  
      30.71   37.92   39.97   40.25                                
 -- McKeag, Joshua            19 Huskies-MN                    X2:23.50  
      31.47   36.33   37.82   37.88                                
 -- Pagan, Rob A              22 Huskies-MN                    X2:32.79  
      32.99   38.81   40.21   40.78                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   26.45  10/19/2013 Paulson, ISU                                 
         USD:   26.70    1/1/2010 Hoffman, USD                                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfauth, Allie L           18 Coyotes-SD                       27.36    9  
      31.94                                                        
  2 Leeson, Kelsey            19 Huskies-MN                       27.94    4  
      30.93                                                        
  3 Goff, Kaitlin R           20 Coyotes-SD                       27.95    3  
      31.14                                                        
  4 Buberl, Torie L           21 Coyotes-SD                       28.32    2  
      32.22                                                        
  5 Opdahl, Bridget           18 Huskies-MN                       28.35    1  
      31.64                                                        
  6 Franklin, Madeline        18 Huskies-MN                       28.51  
      32.85                                                        
 -- Kraling, Loretta          19 Huskies-MN                      X28.88  
 -- Statz, Allison            18 Huskies-MN                      X28.92  
 -- Engberg, Lydia R          20 Coyotes-SD                      X29.09  
 -- Knowles, Molly E          20 Coyotes-SD                      X29.65  
 
Event 14  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   23.24  12/10/2011 Van Arkel, USD                               
         USD:   23.24  12/10/2011 Van Arkel, USD                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Jake R             20 Huskies-MN                       23.31    9  
  2 Burns, Joe C              21 Huskies-MN                       24.31    4  
  3 Nelson, Jay M             20 Coyotes-SD                       24.83    3  
  4 Kinney, Jordan            18 Huskies-MN                       25.06    2  
  5 Tystahl, Nathan P         19 Coyotes-SD                       25.30    1  
  6 White, Roger D            19 Coyotes-SD                       25.48  
 -- Morley, Laron             19 Huskies-MN                      X24.79  
 -- Miller, Michael S         21 Huskies-MN                      X25.41  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL:   307.50  10/30/2009 Tran, ISU                                   
         USD:   295.50    1/1/2007 Kluth, USD                                  
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertting, Greysen N       18 Coyotes-SD                      277.80    9  
  2 Chmielewski, Megan E      21 Coyotes-SD                      235.05    4  
  3 Raihle, Tori              20 Huskies-MN                      222.07    3  
  4 McIntire, Emily           20 Huskies-MN                      216.59    2  
  5 Woodson, Mary             21 Huskies-MN                      214.35    1  
  6 Zabel, Stasi M            19 Coyotes-SD                      206.02  
  7 Morgan, Kendra            19 Huskies-MN                      148.20  
  8 Zhorne, Brooke M          21 Coyotes-SD                      146.32  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL:   312.23   1/13/2013 Kocourek, SDSU                              
         USD:   332.15    1/1/2000 Fox, USD                                    
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gens, Dustin W            19 Coyotes-SD                      318.60    9  
  2 Sabin, Johnnie            19 Huskies-MN                      288.16    4  
  3 Testa, Chase J            20 Coyotes-SD                      271.35    3  
  4 McGrath, Joseph           18 Huskies-MN                      252.67    2  
  5 Sufficool, David          18 Huskies-MN                      252.60    1  
  6 Stephens, Connor J        19 Coyotes-SD                      233.40  
 -- Rooney, Aaron             21 Huskies-MN                          DQ  
 -- Magalis, Tyler J          20 Huskies-MN                          DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   58.13  10/19/2013 Paulson, ISU                                 
         USD:   58.14  12/10/2011 Hoffman, USD                                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfauth, Allie L           18 Coyotes-SD                     1:00.53    9  
      28.93   31.60                                                
  2 Schuttinger, Sam C        19 Coyotes-SD                     1:01.03    4  
      29.44   31.59                                                
  3 Lawrence, BreighAnne      19 Huskies-MN                     1:01.20    3  
      29.25   31.95                                                
  4 Schenk, Delaney N         20 Coyotes-SD                     1:01.93    2  
      29.86   32.07                                                
  5 Leeson, Kelsey            19 Huskies-MN                     1:02.18    1  
      29.53   32.65                                                
  6 Franklin, Madeline        18 Huskies-MN                     1:02.62  
      29.77   32.85                                                
  7 Knowles, Molly E          20 Coyotes-SD                     1:05.57  
      30.64   34.93                                                
 -- Engberg, Lydia R          20 Coyotes-SD                    X1:02.50  
      29.95   32.55                                                
 -- Buberl, Torie L           21 Coyotes-SD                    X1:02.63  
      30.05   32.58                                                
 -- Gastecki, Caitlin         18 Huskies-MN                    X1:03.13  
      30.07   33.06                                                
 -- Goff, Kaitlin R           20 Coyotes-SD                    X1:03.87  
      30.40   33.47                                                
 -- Yaw, Charlotte E          19 Coyotes-SD                    X1:04.12  
      30.36   33.76                                                
 -- Wellumson, Sarah          19 Huskies-MN                    X1:04.53  
      30.59   33.94                                                
 -- Vlach-Buller, Miranda K   20 Coyotes-SD                    X1:04.53  
      30.25   34.28                                                
 -- Statz, Allison            18 Huskies-MN                    X1:05.11  
      31.20   33.91                                                
 -- Rothe, Jenn L             21 Huskies-MN                    X1:06.00  
      31.34   34.66                                                
 -- Bertels, Helena C         20 Coyotes-SD                    X1:06.38  
      31.60   34.78                                                
 -- Bryant, Madison N         18 Coyotes-SD                    X1:07.60  
      32.38   35.22                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   51.71  12/10/2011 Van Arkel, USD                               
         USD:   51.71  12/10/2011 Van Arkel, USD                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Jake R             20 Huskies-MN                       53.24    9  
      26.10   27.14                                                
  2 Tung, Chris Y             20 Huskies-MN                       54.09    4  
      25.91   28.18                                                
  3 Knowles, Jake D           19 Coyotes-SD                       54.15    3  
      25.96   28.19                                                
  4 Kinney, Jordan            18 Huskies-MN                       55.39    2  
      26.26   29.13                                                
  5 Nelson, Jay M             20 Coyotes-SD                       56.10    1  
      26.15   29.95                                                
  6 Tystahl, Nathan P         19 Coyotes-SD                       56.54  
      26.70   29.84                                                
 -- Miller, Michael S         21 Huskies-MN                      X56.23  
      27.06   29.17                                                
 -- Morley, Laron             19 Huskies-MN                      X57.02  
      27.32   29.70                                                
 -- Fisher, Ethan I           20 Huskies-MN                      X57.37  
      27.36   30.01                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:19.88  10/19/2013 Engel, ISU                                 
         USD:   2:24.86  10/20/2007 Gordon, USD                                
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Erin                20 Huskies-MN                     2:24.67    9  
      33.84   36.73   36.99   37.11                                
  2 Tiedemann, Emily          18 Huskies-MN                     2:27.19    4  
      34.79   37.17   38.03   37.20                                
  3 Stavely, Paige A          20 Coyotes-SD                     2:28.26    3  
      34.93   37.03   38.56   37.74                                
  4 Lee, Jasmine A            21 Huskies-MN                     2:29.92    2  
      34.68   38.64   39.00   37.60                                
  5 Smith, Maggie C           19 Coyotes-SD                     2:30.81    1  
      34.60   38.29   39.30   38.62                                
  6 Kirtley, Tayler N         18 Coyotes-SD                     2:31.67  
      34.81   38.23   39.02   39.61                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:07.45    1/1/2004 Ciurca, UI                                 
         USD:   2:08.90    1/1/2010 Rolfe, USD                                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simson, Bob D             22 Huskies-MN                     2:11.48    9  
      30.15   33.14   34.26   33.93                                
  2 Bonicelli, Cory J         21 Coyotes-SD                     2:14.69    4  
      31.58   34.33   34.60   34.18                                
  3 Ostlie, Landon M          20 Huskies-MN                     2:16.36    3  
      32.45   34.63   35.28   34.00                                
  4 Fenton, Adam R            18 Coyotes-SD                     2:16.64    2  
      32.01   35.23   35.34   34.06                                
  5 Mollet, Fisher J          19 Coyotes-SD                     2:17.55    1  
      32.40   34.42   35.68   35.05                                
  6 Gremaud, Frank            19 Huskies-MN                     2:17.64  
      32.45   34.49   35.76   34.94                                
 -- Engel, Sam                19 Huskies-MN                    X2:18.58  
      32.37   35.10   35.63   35.48                                
 -- Gomez, Adam               18 Huskies-MN                    X2:19.13  
      32.26   35.01   35.55   36.31                                
 -- Allex, Reed               18 Huskies-MN                    X2:22.20  
      32.83   36.43   37.03   35.91                                
 -- Baye, Mitchell J          21 Coyotes-SD                    X2:23.83  
      32.94   36.36   37.78   36.75                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:35.63   11/2/2012 Hutt, UNO                                  
         USD:   2:42.33    1/1/2005 Rolfe, USD                                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Kellyn J           20 Huskies-MN                     2:43.37    9  
      37.60   41.97   41.89   41.91                                
  2 Rasmussen, Abby K         20 Huskies-MN                     2:46.71    4  
      37.48   43.04   43.58   42.61                                
  3 Nowlan, Berkley S         18 Coyotes-SD                     2:48.77    3  
      38.91   43.49   42.79   43.58                                
  4 Witt, Michelle            19 Huskies-MN                     2:50.68    2  
      38.46   42.87   43.95   45.40                                
  5 Klug, Alexis M            22 Coyotes-SD                     3:01.15    1  
      39.63   45.85   47.65   48.02                                
 -- Keating, Chandler M       20 Huskies-MN                    X2:54.03  
      37.88   44.51   45.79   45.85                                
 -- Olson, Summer M           19 Coyotes-SD                    X2:57.75  
      39.40   44.89   46.06   47.40                                
 -- DiCristina, Addy          19 Huskies-MN                    X2:59.42  
      40.35   45.88   46.63   46.56                                
 -- Kjelden, Stacie H         21 Coyotes-SD                    X3:06.48  
      41.00   47.54   48.75   49.19                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:20.87    1/1/2003 Mermillion, MSC                            
         USD:   2:24.73    1/1/1998 Devlin, USD                                
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Napoleon          24 Huskies-MN                     2:25.22    9  
      31.44   36.86   38.12   38.80                                
  2 Knowles, Jake D           19 Coyotes-SD                     2:28.53    4  
      33.19   37.30   38.91   39.13                                
  3 Hebbard, Murphy H         21 Huskies-MN                     2:28.77    3  
      33.43   37.74   38.66   38.94                                
  4 Schanz, Dylan             19 Huskies-MN                     2:30.54    2  
      33.35   37.95   39.48   39.76                                
  5 VanDike, Jaden C          18 Coyotes-SD                     2:34.66    1  
      33.80   39.54   39.93   41.39                                
  6 Hopson, Nicholas P        20 Coyotes-SD                     2:35.24  
      34.56   39.62   40.42   40.64                                
 -- Hardy, Nathanael P        19 Coyotes-SD                    X2:36.81  
      34.89   40.72   40.86   40.34                                
 -- Tulenko, Joe P            21 Huskies-MN                    X2:38.12  
      34.45   40.38   41.72   41.57                                
 -- Borzych, Nick             19 Huskies-MN                    X2:41.47  
      37.98   42.66   41.00   39.83                                
 -- Jesse, Will J             20 Coyotes-SD                    X2:54.16  
      39.10   44.96   45.41   44.69                                
 
Event 23  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:24.95  10/19/2013 Clarete, ISU                               
         USD:   4:26.83  12/10/2011 Hoffman, USD                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuttinger, Sam C        19 Coyotes-SD                     4:32.27    9  
      31.70   34.97   34.98   34.93   34.77   34.33   34.13   32.46
  2 McCrady, Linay K          21 Coyotes-SD                     4:38.06    4  
      31.85   35.47   35.65   35.77   35.46   34.71   35.35   33.80
  3 Schmitt, Julie            18 Huskies-MN                     4:38.74    3  
      32.43   35.31   35.71   35.63   35.85   35.80   34.71   33.30
  4 Svendson, Rachel M        19 Coyotes-SD                     4:39.78    2  
      31.84   35.18   35.56   35.94   35.75   35.81   35.53   34.17
  5 Beecher, Cati             20 Huskies-MN                     4:40.81    1  
      31.82   35.02   35.56   35.84   36.04   35.72   35.83   34.98
  6 Taylor, Madison           18 Huskies-MN                     4:56.89  
      32.31   35.35   36.51   37.57   38.59   39.28   39.63   37.65
  7 Anderson, Megan           18 Huskies-MN                     4:58.17  
      32.89   36.44   37.72   37.78   37.91   38.51   38.74   38.18
 -- Vlach-Buller, Miranda K   20 Coyotes-SD                    X4:52.68  
      31.80   35.45   36.50   37.32   38.10   38.38   38.53   36.60
 -- Bryant, Madison N         18 Coyotes-SD                    X4:53.54  
      33.55   36.20   37.30   37.19   37.30   38.04   37.26   36.70
 -- Bertels, Helena C         20 Coyotes-SD                    X4:55.59  
      32.73   36.95   37.47   37.62   37.21   37.58   37.95   38.08
 
Event 24  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:03.42    1/1/2002 Cintra, UND                                
         USD:   4:11.68    1/1/1996 Grooters, USD                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Alex E            21 Huskies-MN                     4:13.68    9  
      29.45   32.78   32.34   32.14   31.28   32.02   33.22   30.45
  2 Manning, Neil             18 Huskies-MN                     4:14.43    4  
      29.81   32.56   32.78   33.02   32.38   32.68   31.20   30.00
  3 Barnes, Morgan M          19 Coyotes-SD                     4:19.41    3  
      29.48   33.10   32.80   32.62   32.65   33.30   33.17   32.29
  4 Kusick, Owen              18 Huskies-MN                     4:24.76    2  
      30.43   33.22   33.49   33.46   33.81   33.70   33.28   33.37
  5 Watson, Eli M             19 Coyotes-SD                     4:31.84    1  
      29.80   33.60   34.28   35.59   35.06   35.83   34.18   33.50
  6 Jankowski, Dominic P      18 Coyotes-SD                     4:43.10  
      30.31   34.19   35.45   35.94   37.02   37.21   36.88   36.10
 
Event 25  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:04.80    1/1/2007 Wagoner, USD                               
         USD:   1:04.80   12/7/2007 Wagoner, USD                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Meghan A      22 Huskies-MN                     1:06.05    9  
      31.19   34.86                                                
  2 Kirtley, Tayler N         18 Coyotes-SD                     1:07.21    4  
      31.42   35.79                                                
  3 Mikrut, Lindsey J         22 Huskies-MN                     1:07.42    3  
      31.42   36.00                                                
  4 Dailey, Kate M            20 Coyotes-SD                     1:09.83    2  
      32.79   37.04                                                
  5 Gross, Laura              18 Huskies-MN                     1:11.38    1  
      32.40   38.98                                                
  6 Kleiner, Erin M           19 Coyotes-SD                     1:11.41  
      32.62   38.79                                                
 -- Shroyer, McKenzie A       21 Coyotes-SD                    X1:13.27  
      33.31   39.96                                                
 -- Kraling, Loretta          19 Huskies-MN                    X1:14.17  
      33.78   40.39                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   56.58  12/10/2011 Stoddard, USD                                
         USD:   56.58  12/10/2011 Stoddard, USD                                
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krysl, Colin R            21 Coyotes-SD                       57.92    9  
      26.61   31.31                                                
  2 Burns, Joe C              21 Huskies-MN                       58.78    4  
      27.35   31.43                                                
  3 Austin, Jacob             19 Huskies-MN                     1:00.73    3  
      27.52   33.21                                                
  4 McKeag, Joshua            19 Huskies-MN                     1:00.81    2  
      28.03   32.78                                                
  5 Batchelor, Jonnie S       19 Coyotes-SD                     1:01.83    1  
      27.92   33.91                                                
  6 Guelcher, Alex S          20 Coyotes-SD                     1:03.05  
      28.54   34.51                                                
 -- Navarro, Raul             19 Huskies-MN                    X1:01.31  
      28.92   32.39                                                
 -- Meyer, Travis             19 Huskies-MN                    X1:02.62  
      28.84   33.78                                                
 -- Carpenter, Logan          25 Huskies-MN                    X1:03.50  
      27.97   35.53                                                
 -- White, Roger D            19 Coyotes-SD                    X1:03.57  
      29.17   34.40                                                
 -- Pagan, Rob A              22 Huskies-MN                    X1:06.12  
      30.03   36.09                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL:   291.52    1/1/2007 Smolczyk, USD                               
         USD:   291.52   12/7/2007 Smolczyk, USD                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertting, Greysen N       18 Coyotes-SD                      294.82    9  
  2 Chmielewski, Megan E      21 Coyotes-SD                      268.87    4  
  3 Zabel, Stasi M            19 Coyotes-SD                      240.52    3  
  4 Raihle, Tori              20 Huskies-MN                      228.29    2  
  5 Woodson, Mary             21 Huskies-MN                      203.17    1  
  6 McIntire, Emily           20 Huskies-MN                      194.84  
  7 Morgan, Kendra            19 Huskies-MN                      194.09  
  8 Zhorne, Brooke M          21 Coyotes-SD                      168.90  
 -- Bethke, Chelsey           20 Huskies-MN                          DQ  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL:   310.57    1/1/2010 Pogue, UWGB                                 
         USD:   281.95    1/1/2002 Lee, USD                                    
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gens, Dustin W            19 Coyotes-SD                      262.58    9  
  2 McGrath, Joseph           18 Huskies-MN                      247.05    4  
  3 Stephens, Connor J        19 Coyotes-SD                      242.93    3  
  4 Testa, Chase J            20 Coyotes-SD                      220.20    2  
  5 Sabin, Johnnie            19 Huskies-MN                      216.22    1  
  6 Sufficool, David          18 Huskies-MN                      215.62  
 
Event 29  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:23.89  12/10/2011 McLain, SDSU                               
         USD:   2:25.54   11/8/2008 Hoffman, USD                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Kellyn J           20 Huskies-MN                     2:26.93    9  
      33.06   39.74   40.38   33.75                                
  2 Pfauth, Allie L           18 Coyotes-SD                     2:27.18    4  
      31.21   38.84   44.23   32.90                                
  3 Lee, Jasmine A            21 Huskies-MN                     2:28.18    3  
      32.02   38.50   42.58   35.08                                
  4 Nowlan, Berkley S         18 Coyotes-SD                     2:30.98    2  
      31.48   40.76   42.54   36.20                                
  5 Tiedemann, Emily          18 Huskies-MN                     2:33.55    1  
      33.15   37.75   46.57   36.08                                
 -- Schmitt, Anna             19 Huskies-MN                    X2:36.58  
      35.39   38.74   46.38   36.07                                
 -- Kimmes, Cassie J          20 Coyotes-SD                    X2:37.17  
      33.42   39.65   49.25   34.85                                
 -- Svendson, Rachel M        19 Coyotes-SD                    X2:39.30  
      33.71   41.79   48.85   34.95                                
 -- Olson, Summer M           19 Coyotes-SD                    X2:40.65  
      35.57   41.06   46.67   37.35                                
 -- Kjelden, Stacie H         21 Coyotes-SD                    X2:42.91  
      34.69   42.48   48.65   37.09                                
 -- Shroyer, McKenzie A       21 Coyotes-SD                    X2:52.62  
 
Event 30  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:07.57  12/10/2011 Rolfe, USD                                 
         USD:   2:07.57  12/10/2011 Rolfe, USD                                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostlie, Landon M          20 Huskies-MN                     2:13.30    9  
      29.22   34.24   38.72   31.12                                
  2 Schanz, Dylan             19 Huskies-MN                     2:13.39    4  
      29.18   35.44   37.42   31.35                                
  3 Krysl, Colin R            21 Coyotes-SD                     2:15.03    3  
      27.84   35.72   40.24   31.23                                
  4 Fenton, Adam R            18 Coyotes-SD                     2:15.75    2  
      30.09   33.90   40.54   31.22                                
  5 Simson, Bob D             22 Huskies-MN                     2:17.69    1  
      29.85   35.26   38.96   33.62                                
  6 Mollet, Fisher J          19 Coyotes-SD                     2:20.32  
      29.13   35.21   42.46   33.52                                
 -- Hopson, Nicholas P        20 Coyotes-SD                    X2:20.88  
      30.12   37.39   40.14   33.23                                
 -- Fisher, Ethan I           20 Huskies-MN                    X2:22.97  
      29.61   36.34   44.21   32.81                                
 -- Engel, Sam                19 Huskies-MN                    X2:23.68  
      29.65   36.60   43.50   33.93                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:00.85  12/10/2011 USD, USD                                   
                         Jefferson, Buberl, Engberg, Anderson              
         USD:   4:00.85  12/10/2011 USD, USD                                   
                         Jefferson, Buberl, Engberg, Anderson              
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          4:03.77   11  
     1) Schmitt, Julie 18               2) Leeson, Kelsey 19              
     3) Hart, Erin 20                   4) Lawrence, BreighAnne 19        
       29.06  1:01.64    28.81  1:01.28    29.17  1:00.70    29.38  1:00.15
  2 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      4:04.14    4  
     1) Schuttinger, Sam C 19           2) Schenk, Delaney N 20           
     3) Engberg, Lydia R 20             4) Kirtley, Tayler N 18           
       29.08  1:00.52    29.34  1:01.52    29.20  1:01.61    28.77  1:00.49
  3 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                      4:10.55    2  
     1) Yaw, Charlotte E 19             2) Buberl, Torie L 21             
     3) Goff, Kaitlin R 20              4) McCrady, Linay K 21            
       30.41  1:04.49    29.47  1:02.44    29.30  1:02.66    29.06  1:00.96
  4 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                          4:19.24  
     1) Kraling, Loretta 19             2) Mikrut, Lindsey J 22           
     3) Opdahl, Bridget 18              4) Statz, Allison 18              
       30.52  1:04.76    30.56  1:05.05    30.00  1:05.31    19.68  1:04.12
  5 The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                      4:19.32  
     1) Smith, Maggie C 19              2) Vlach-Buller, Miranda K 20     
     3) Bertels, Helena C 20            4) Kimmes, Cassie J 20            
       30.74  1:04.57    30.30  1:04.89    31.06  1:06.13    30.40  1:03.73
 -- St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                               DQ  
     1) Gastecki, Caitlin 18            2) Gross, Laura 18                
     3) Carmichael, Meghan A 22         4) Franklin, Madeline 18          
       30.02  1:03.03    29.03  1:01.94    30.19  1:04.70    29.41  1:01.72
 
Event 32  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:31.79  12/10/2011 USD, USD                                   
                         Stoddard, Horton, Sands, Van Arkel                
         USD:   3:31.79  12/10/2011 USD, USD                                   
                         Stoddard, Horton, Sands, Van Arkel                
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      3:45.41   11  
     1) Fenton, Adam R 18               2) Tystahl, Nathan P 19           
     3) White, Roger D 19               4) Nelson, Jay M 20               
       26.99    57.61    26.32    55.96    26.50    56.39    25.51    55.45
  2 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                      3:49.77    4  
     1) Bonicelli, Cory J 21            2) Barnes, Morgan M 19            
     3) Baye, Mitchell J 21             4) Guelcher, Alex S 20            
       27.22    57.75    26.81    56.41    27.55    58.72    26.64    56.89
 -- St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                         X3:33.58  
     1) Stoll, Jake R 20                2) Kinney, Jordan 18              
     3) Tung, Chris Y 20                4) Bryson, Alex E 21              
       24.47    51.69    25.84    54.34    25.15    53.11    25.74    54.44
 -- St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                         X3:39.94  
     1) Gomez, Adam 18                  2) Austin, Jacob 19               
     3) Kusick, Owen 18                 4) Burns, Joe C 21                
       26.43    55.39    25.85    54.89    26.38    55.42    25.72    54.24
 -- St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                         X3:46.47  
     1) Manning, Neil 18                2) McKeag, Joshua 19              
     3) Miller, Michael S 21            4) Borzych, Nick 19               
       26.95    55.70    26.91    56.76    27.20    57.27    26.04    56.74
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. St. Cloud State University          162   2. The University of South Dakota      138
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. St. Cloud State University          189   2. The University of South Dakota      109